Elite16 - Vienna, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's reserve team list

All
PosiçãoSFCountrycountryEquipeTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1NED
Luini/Varenhorst
NED
Leon LuiniChristiaan Varenhorst13204120
2URU
Hannibal/Llambías
URU
Hans HannibalNicolás Llambías Carvalho12963216
3POR
Pedrosa/Campos
POR
Joao PedrosaHugo Campos12807024
4SUI
Krattiger/Breer
SUI
Marco KrattigerFlorian Breer12805476
5ITA
Ranghieri/Carambula
ITA
Alex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich12606018
6LTU
Stankevicius/Knasas
LTU
Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius Knasas12007560
7AUT
Grössig/Seiser
AUT
Laurenc GrössigMathias Seiser12002138
8USA
Hoppe/Shaw
USA
Jordan HoppeJames Shaw11801468
9USA
Brewster/Webber
USA
Timothy BrewsterLogan Webber11782364
10FRA
Bassereau/Lyneel
FRA
Rémi BassereauJulien Lyneel10805264
11CZE
Semerad/Dumek
CZE
Tomas SemeradJan Dumek10701936
12AUT
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
AUT
Florian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig10601728
13SUI
Haussener/Friedli
SUI
Yves HaussenerJulian Friedli10401946
14ITA
Marchetto/Windisch
ITA
Tobia MarchettoJakob Windisch10201846
15ITA
Benzi/Bonifazi
ITA
Davide BenziCarlo Bonifazi9921884
16BRA
Adelmo/Mateus
BRA
Adelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula Dultra9682180
17SUI
Métral/Jordan
SUI
Quentin MétralJonathan Jordan9602714
18AUT
Dressler/Trummer
AUT
Christoph DresslerMaximilian Trummer9601928
19GER
Sowa/Just
GER
Robin SowaMaximilian Just9002225
20POL
Janiak/Brozyniak
POL
Piotr JaniakJedrzej Brozyniak9001428
21POL
Rudol/Lejawa
POL
Maciej RudolFilip Lejawa8641809
22BRA
Pedro /Gabriel
BRA
Pedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis Santiago8502814
23FRA
Aye, C./Aye, Q.
FRA
Calvin AyeQuincy Aye8404280
24DEN
Møllgaard/Houmann
DNK
Mads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann Overgaard7921072
25FRA
Canet/Rotar
FRA
Arthur CanetTéo Rotar7806206
26UKR
Datsiuk/Likhatskyi
UKR
Ivan DatsiukIvan Likhatskyi752904
27SUI
Heidrich/Dillier
SUI
Adrian HeidrichLeo Dillier7404364
28ISR
Day/Katriel
ISR
River DayIdan Katriel7301020
29AUS
Bushby/Hood
AUS
Solomon BushbyBen Hood7282252
30LAT
Bedritis/Rinkevics
LAT
Ardis BedritisArturs Rinkevics7202392
31LAT
Smedins/Tocs
LAT
Janis SmedinsEdgars Tocs6801662
32ENG
Bialokoz/Batrane
GBR
Frederick BialokozIssa Batrane6721852
33ESP
Huerta P./Huerta A.
ESP
Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta Pastor6003148
34JPN
Tatsumi/Furuta
JPN
Ryo TatsumiShiro Furuta570904
35AUT
Leitner L./Pascariuc P.
AUT
Laurenz LeitnerPaul Pascariuc5002360
36LAT
Bulgacs O./Graudins
LAT
Olivers BulgacsMarkuss Graudins3841240
37NED
van Werkhoven/van Hal
NED
Mart van WerkhovenCain van Hal342620