Elite16 - Vienna, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
Gallay/Churin
Argentina
ARG
Klinger D./Klinger R.
Austria
AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Vitoria/Hegeile
Brasil
BRA
Ana Patrícia/Duda
Brasil
BRA
Thamela/Victoria
Brasil
BRA
Bansley/Bukovec
Canadá
CAN
Xue/X. Y. Xia
China
CHN
Sh. T. Cao/Zhu Lingdi
China
CHN
Hermannova/Stochlova
República Checa
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
República Checa
CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
República Checa
CZE
Ahtiainen/Lahti
Finland
FIN
Bernard/Descamps
França
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Alemanha
GER
Ittlinger/Borger
Alemanha
GER
Sude/Kunst
Alemanha
GER
Ludwig/Lippmann
Alemanha
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Itália
ITA
Bianchin/Scampoli
Itália
ITA
Akiko/Ishii
Japão
JPN
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
Lithuania
LTU
Grudzinskaite G./Grudzinskaite R.
Lithuania
LTU
Piersma B./Bekhuis
Holanda
NED
Helland-Hansen/Olimstad
Noruega
NOR
Wojtasik/Kociolek
Polônia
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Liliana/Paula
Spain
ESP
Carro/González
Spain
ESP
Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder
Suíça
SUI
Bentele/Bossart
Suíça
SUI
Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn
Tailândia
THA
Makhno, In./Rylova
Ucrânia
UKR
Harward/DeBerg
USA
USA
Scoles/Flint
USA
USA
Hildreth/Van Gunst
USA
USA
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
Mariafe/Clancy
Austrália
AUS
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
Austria
AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Taiana Lima/Talita
Brasil
BRA
Agatha/Rebecca
Brasil
BRA
Corah/Goodman
Canadá
CAN
Bélanger/Monkhouse
Canadá
CAN
J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong
China
CHN
Kadeliye/J. J. Zeng
China
CHN
Dunarova/Mokrá
República Checa
CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
República Checa
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
República Checa
CZE
Placette/Richard
França
FRA
Grüne/Christ
Alemanha
GER
Schneider/Kozuch
Alemanha
GER
Müller/Tillmann
Alemanha
GER
Paul/Schieder
Alemanha
GER
Orsi Toth, V./Cali
Itália
ITA
Gottardi/Menegatti
Itália
ITA
Orsi Toth, R./Bianchi
Itália
ITA
Tina/Anastasija
Letônia
LAT
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Bröring/van Driel, E.
Holanda
NED
Zeimann/Polley
New Zealand
NZL
Gruszczynska/Wachowicz
Polônia
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polônia
POL
Kotnik/Lovsin, T.
Eslovênia
SLO
Álvarez M/Moreno
Spain
ESP
Esmée/Zoé
Suíça
SUI
Hüberli/Brunner
Suíça
SUI
Lutz A./Bovet
Suíça
SUI
Davidova/Khmil
Ucrânia
UKR
Hladun/Lazarenko
Ucrânia
UKR
Cannon/Kraft
USA
USA
Savvy/Van Winkle
USA
USA
Kraft/Denaburg
USA
USA