Futures - Ios, GRE - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

All
PosiçãoSFCountrycountryEquipeTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402224
2AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson11004434
3AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422287
4GERJulia SudeLea Sophie Kunst8801748
5LATLīva ĒbereDeniela Konstantinova8002326
6LTUGerda GrudzinskaiteRugile Grudzinskaite8001420
7USAMadison ShieldsDelaney Peranich770876
8JPNAsami ShibaSaki Maruyama7483156
9GREElisavet TriantafillidiDimitra Manavi7201454
10GREEleni AlexoglouMyrto Paschalaki552718
11GRESabati IfigeneiaAnastasia Shirinina174202
12GREΕvanthia LavdaVasiliki Matiadi174202