Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's team list by Country

All
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
SANTELLI/SANTELLI
Argentina
ARG
Bushby/Hood
Austrália
AUS
Pascariuc P./Leitner L.
Austria
AUT
Kitzmüller/Pfoser
Austria
AUT
Laenen/Humblet A.
Bélgica
BEL
Vercauteren/Hendrikx
Bélgica
BEL
Maddens/Vandecaveye, La.
Bélgica
BEL
Hilkowitz/Dorsey
Canadá
CAN
Pala/Sotola
República Checa
CZE
Dzavoronok/Kufa, R.
República Checa
CZE
Trousil/Westphal
República Checa
CZE
Tezzele/Stefko
República Checa
CZE
Bialokoz/Batrane
England
GBR
Klein/Meyer
Alemanha
GER
Fiedler/Teege
Alemanha
GER
Peemüller/Rietschel
Alemanha
GER
Stréli/Dóczi
Hungary
HUN
Tari/Veress
Hungary
HUN
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
Israel
ISR
Lanciano/Hadar
Israel
ISR
Raisa/Pizziolo
Itália
ITA
Cecchini/Martino
Itália
ITA
Ueda/Takahashi
Japão
JPN
Fokerots/Auziņš G.
Letônia
LAT
Bulgacs O./Graudins
Letônia
LAT
van Straten/van Straten
Holanda
NED
van Werkhoven/van Hal
Holanda
NED
Tyler/Krajci
New Zealand
NZL
Ofstaas/Gamlemoen
Noruega
NOR
Utvik/Aas
Noruega
NOR
Ilewicz/Woloszuk
Polônia
POL
Ciemachowski/Groszek
Polônia
POL
Rudol/Lejawa
Polônia
POL
McKelvie/McHardy
Escócia
SCO
Prevorčnik/Renko
Eslovênia
SLO
Huerta P./Huerta A.
Spain
ESP
Grahn/Isaksson
Sweden
SWE
Gladun/Likhatskyi
Ucrânia
UKR
Ukkelberg/Wieczorek
USA
USA
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
Cruz/Salema
Argentina
ARG
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
Austria
AUT
Dressler/Trummer
Austria
AUT
Berger T./Hammarberg
Austria
AUT
Vandecaveye, G./Vandecaveye, Lo.
Bélgica
BEL
Colson/Baetens
Bélgica
BEL
Peters/Nuyttens
Bélgica
BEL
Mrkous/Pihera
República Checa
CZE
Jezek/Waber
República Checa
CZE
Sepka/Sedlak
República Checa
CZE
Polednik/Nemec
República Checa
CZE
Bello /Seekings
England
GBR
Korotkov/Piik
Estonia
EST
Sowa/Just
Alemanha
GER
Johanning/Sackermann
Alemanha
GER
Sagstetter/Sagstetter
Alemanha
GER
Petik/Polgár
Hungary
HUN
Borbély/Niemeier
Hungary
HUN
Day/Katriel
Israel
ISR
Bellucci/Ulisse
Itália
ITA
Krumins/Caminati
Itália
ITA
Gottsu/Shoji
Japão
JPN
Berzins/Bulgačs B.
Letônia
LAT
Liepa/Puskundzis
Letônia
LAT
Ferry P./Ferry V.
Monaco
MON
Penninga/Verberne
Holanda
NED
Lunsing/de Groot
Holanda
NED
Scott/Workman
Northern Ireland
NIR
Ruud/Thorkildsen
Noruega
NOR
Løvli/Fredwall
Noruega
NOR
Kaluza/Gościański
Polônia
POL
Paszkowski/Chiniewicz
Polônia
POL
Florczyk/Czachorowski
Polônia
POL
Nemec L./Petruf
Slovakia
SVK
Williams/Mndingi
South Africa
RSA
Moreno/Sanfélix
Spain
ESP
Colomb/Di Chello K.
Suíça
SUI
Bublyk/Moiseiev
Ucrânia
UKR