Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

All
PosiçãoSFCountrycountryEquipeTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1NED
Luini/Poiesz
NED
Lisa LuiniDesy Poiesz5401081
2USA
Anderson/Bauer
USA
Madelyne AndersonBrook Bauer540540
3SVK
Siposova/Terenova
SVK
Lubica SiposovaMartina Terenova528980
4NED
Cramer/Overwater
NED
Esther CramerLaura Overwater528800
5FRA
Szewczyk/Merle
FRA
Pia SzewczykAlex Merle516834
6GER
Van de Velde/Klinke
GER
Kim Van de VeldeLeonie Klinke509509
7LTU
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
LTU
Skalve KrizanauskaiteAriana Rudkovskaja488690
8NED
Driessen/de Jong, M.
NED
Annemieke DriessenMaren de Jong486680
9NED
Prins/van Diepen
NED
Danieke PrinsFiona van Diepen470774
10SCO
Coutts/Beattie
SCO
Melissa CouttsLynne Beattie438468
11DEN
Johnsen/Bisgaard
DNK
Charlene Manuella Mayo JohnsenSofia Nørager Bisgaard422502
12USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
Jessica McGuireLogan Beitler420620
13SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
SVK
Barbora TokosovaKristina Harmanova418740
14SWE
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
SWE
Tina ThurinSanna Thurin402792
15FRA
Dupin/Lusson
FRA
Anouk DupinOphélie Lusson398712
16DEN
Olsen/Schade
DNK
Cecilie Køllner OlsenFrederikke Schade Jensen384384
17CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
CZE
Anika DundackovaMichaela Brinkova338580
18SUI
Demierre/Schwab
SUI
Nadine DemierreJasmin Schwab334374
19UKR
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
UKR
Yeva SerdiukDaria Romaniuk332423
20FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
FIN
Tuuli MetsäkoivuElina Pirttimäki328454
21CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
CZE
Veronika KleiblovaTereza Lajkebová326340
22ESP
Luana/Bisbe
ESP
Luana Aixa Araco DomínguezSara Bisbé Munté324446
23SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
SUI
Kim HuberJanick Schaltegger243292
24CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
CZE
Anna DostalovaAnna Krizova240270
25LAT
Vildere/Brailko
LAT
Marta VildereVarvara Brailko236318
26SUI
Meessen/Grünig
SUI
Maëlle MeessenNoemi Grünig222252
27GER
Maidhof/Schäkel
GER
Mareet MaidhofJosefine Schäkel220220
28USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
Jenna ColliganKylie Wickley200200
29LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
LAT
Kitija Adamsone MartiniKrista Paegle192204
30LTU
Zobnina/Zobnina
LTU
Irina ZobninaLiubov Zobnina186228
31POL
Jochym/Saad
POL
Nicole JochymMagdalena Saad180364
32SWE
Robinson/Andersson
SWE
Selma RobinsonLine Andersson174174
33NED
van der Made/Stok
NED
Serena van der MadeRianne Stok170260
34AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
AUT
Tatjana PuškinaKato Luka De Meersman168228
35AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
AUT
Michaela HollausSarah Kastenberger134204
36CZE
Kubistova/Trnena
CZE
Laura KubistovaEliska Trnena124132
37SUI
Danner/Utzinger
SUI
Nika Sofie DannerChantal Vania Utzinger8484
38ITA
Pratesi/Toti
ITA
Alice PratesiGiulia Toti6091
39CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova4646
40BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
BEL
Lotte PareynLOLA BOMBEKE3232
41SUI
Kluser/Grossen
SUI
Elin Shana KluserElin Grossen00