All
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.
Argentina
ARG
Azaad/Bueno
Argentina
ARG
Nicolaidis/Carracher
Austrália
AUS
Takken/Hodges
Austrália
AUS
Takken/Guehrer
Austrália
AUS
Ermacora/Pristauz
Austria
AUT
Hörl/Horst
Austria
AUT
Álvaro Filho/Evandro
Brasil
BRA
Andre/George
Brasil
BRA
Schachter/Dearing
Canadá
CAN
MacNeil/Russell
Canadá
CAN
Aravena/Droguett
Chile
CHL
Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang
China
CHN
Wang Y. W./Ch. W. Zhou
China
CHN
Ch. A. Tao/Bao J.
China
CHN
Murray/Rivas
Colombia
COL
D. Dyner/Valenciano
Costa Rica
CRC
Ayon/Carrasco
Cuba
CUB
Dumek/Sedlak
República Checa
CZE
Martinez/De Jesus
República Dominicana
DOM
Marcos/Jurado
Ecuador
ECU
Azab Jr/Y.Abbas
Egito
EGY
Batrane/Bialokoz
England
GBR
Nurminen/Siren
Finland
FIN
Aye, C./Aye, Q.
França
FRA
Jarju/Koita
Gâmbia
GAM
Ehlers/Wickler
Alemanha
GER
Winter/Henning
Alemanha
GER
Kanellos/Mandilaris A.
Greece
GRE
Ioannidis/Papadimitriou
Greece
GRE
A. Mirzaali/A.Aghajani
Irã
IRI
Benzi/Bonifazi
Itália
ITA
Carambula/Rossi
Itália
ITA
Hasegawa/Kurasaka
Japão
JPN
Bogatu/Yakovlev
Cazaquistão
KAZ
Samoilovs/Smedins
Letônia
LAT
Teteris/Bulgacs O.
Letônia
LAT
Knasas/Stankevicius
Lithuania
LTU
Abicha/El Gharouti
Marrocos
MAR
Brouwer/Meeuwsen
Holanda
NED
Immers/Boermans
Holanda
NED
Immers/Van Werkhoven
Holanda
NED
Mora/Lopez
Nicaragua
NCA
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
Noruega
NOR
Gonzalo/Roger
Paraguay
PAR
Bryl/Losiak
Polônia
POL
Kantor/Rudol
Polônia
POL
Cherif/Ahmed
Catar
QAT
Klasnic/Kolaric
Sérvia
SRB
Herrera/Gavira
Spain
ESP
Heidrich/Dillier
Suíça
SUI
Zürcher/Jordan
Suíça
SUI
T.Pithak/T.PORAVID
Tailândia
THA
Denysenko/Iemelianchyk
Ucrânia
UKR
T. Sander/Crabb
Estados Unidos
USA
Schalk/Brunner
Estados Unidos
USA
Hannibal/Cairus
Uruguay
URU
EquipeTeamCountrycountry
Aveiro/Amieva
Argentina
ARG
McHugh/Burnett
Austrália
AUS
Guehrer/Schubert
Austrália
AUS
Hodges/Schubert
Austrália
AUS
Huber, A./Dressler
Austria
AUT
Seidl, R./Waller
Austria
AUT
Alison/Guto
Brasil
BRA
Renato/Vitor Felipe
Brasil
BRA
Bruno Schmidt/Saymon
Brasil
BRA
Saxton/O'Gorman
Canadá
CAN
Grimalt M./Grimalt E.
Chile
CHL
Acevedo/Iglesias
Chile
CHL
Li Zhuoxin/T. Xue
China
CHN
Salamu A./J.Q. Liu
China
CHN
J. J. Liu/Ch. A. Tao
China
CHN
Noriega/Camilo
Colombia
COL
Diaz/Alayo
Cuba
CUB
Perusic/Schweiner
República Checa
CZE
Brinck/Abell
Dinamarca
DNK
Jaramillo/Leon
Ecuador
ECU
Atef/Fayed
Egito
EGY
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
England
GBR
Nõlvak/Tiisaar
Estonia
EST
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
França
FRA
Jawo/Jarra
Gâmbia
GAM
Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.
Alemanha
GER
Pfretzschner, S./Huster
Alemanha
GER
Ntallas/Antiol Kola
Greece
GRE
Tzioumakas/Chatzinikolaou
Greece
GRE
Salemi B. /A.Vakili
Irã
IRI
Lupo/Ranghieri
Itália
ITA
Windisch/Dal Corso
Itália
ITA
Nicolai/Cottafava
Itália
ITA
Gottsu/Dylan
Japão
JPN
Bedritis/Rinkevics
Letônia
LAT
Tocs/Fokerots
Letônia
LAT
Puskundzis/Stankevics
Letônia
LAT
Virgen/Sarabia
Mexico
MEX
Ainadino Martinho/Monjane
Mozambique
MOZ
Varenhorst/van de Velde
Holanda
NED
Luini/Penninga
Holanda
NED
Fuller/O'Dea, S.
New Zealand
NZL
Cascante/Lopez
Nicaragua
NCA
Berntsen/Mol, H.
Noruega
NOR
Riveros/Giuliano
Paraguay
PAR
Janiak/Brozyniak
Polônia
POL
Rodriguez/Ribas
Porto Rico
PUR
Kavalo/Ntagengwa
Rwanda
RWA
Huerta, A./Reñé
Spain
ESP
Métral/Haussener
Suíça
SUI
Krattiger/Breer
Suíça
SUI
J. Surin/N. Banlue
Tailândia
THA
Mermer/Urlu
Turquia
TUR
Popov/Reznik
Ucrânia
UKR
Field/Budinger
Estados Unidos
USA
Crabb Tr./Bourne
Estados Unidos
USA
Llambías/Bailon
Uruguay
URU