All
PosiçãoSFCountrycountryEquipeTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1NEDChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de Velde1580273624003876
2ITAAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico Rossi2040217820802834
3POLMichal BrylBartosz Łosiak2460455819004618
4USATrevor CrabbTri Bourne1600222018002700
5NEDMatthew ImmersStefan Boermans1610282617753430
6PORJoao PedrosaHugo Campos50010505401230
7AUTMartin ErmacoraMoritz Pristauz1780284016303530
8AUTJulian HörlAlexander Horst1160198616202586
9POLPiotr KantorMaciej Rudol1450189016002850
10SUIMarco KrattigerFlorian Breer1160291615202856
11NEDLeon LuiniRuben Penninga1520284715103811
12AUSChristopher McHughPaul Burnett1820405815004778
13LATAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis Smedins1380353415003872
14ARGNicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas Capogrosso1300315813603678
15USATaylor CrabbTaylor Sander90890813281548
16SUIQuentin MétralYves Haussener1140249911402565
17MEXJuan VirgenMiguel Sarabia Delgado980313210003180
18UKRSergiy PopovEduard Reznik7008909601510
19DENJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer Abell104019908802190
20CZEVaclav BercikMatyas Dzavoronok56512818601575
21USAMiles EvansAndrew Benesh83011708301090
22POLJakub ZdybekPawel Lewandowski80017308201992
23TURHasan Huseyin MermerSafa Urlu6707208161236
24SUIImmanuel ZürcherJonathan Jordan580770760966