Volleyball Challenger Cup 2022 - Men's best attackers statistics

RankrankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1SubongKOR54213318.0050.00108
2A. LagumdzijaTUR51175017.0043.22118
3SotolaCZE39132013.0054.1772
4HerreraCUB38112112.6754.2970
5LopezCUB37131112.3360.6661
6GyeongbokKOR3172210.3351.6760
6LicekCZE31122410.3346.2767
7DONGHYEOKKOR28629.3377.7836
8GüngörTUR247178.0050.0048
9SubaşıTUR21497.0061.7634
10MergarejoCUB203196.6747.6242
11KyungminKOR194136.3352.7836
11SavaşTUR19476.3363.3330
12AlonsoCUB18356.0069.2326
13Bongui.ATUN1762217.0037.7845
13ConcepcionCUB17185.6765.3826
14MinhoKOR16395.3357.1428
14YungsukKOR16295.3359.2627
14GüneşTUR16185.3364.0025
15PopeAUS1581615.0038.4639
16SungjinKOR14574.6753.8526
16GalabovCZE1416234.6726.4253
17HeptinstallAUS135813.0050.0026
18Y.OughlafQAT1241012.0046.1526
18SpulakCZE12174.0060.0020
19IndraCZE115113.6740.7427
20NikolaQAT1031010.0043.4823
21GrahamAUS9289.0047.3719
21BelalQAT9349.0056.2516
21Bouguerra.ATUN9399.0042.8621
22PolakCZE8302.6772.7311
22Parraguirre V.CHI8478.0042.1119
23MurchAUS7367.0043.7516
23ZajicekCZE7352.3346.6715
23SedlacekCZE7032.3370.0010
24SEUNGSUKKOR6572.0033.3318
24WeirAUS6136.0060.0010
24M. LagumdzijaTUR6032.0066.679
24IbrahimQAT6156.0050.0012
25DosanjhAUS5005.00100.005
25MubarakQAT5555.0033.3315
25Kadhi ATUN5315.0055.569
25CechCZE5271.6735.7114
25Bonacic KroghCHI5495.0027.7818
26SenicaAUS4034.0057.147
26Karamosli ETUN4494.0023.5317
26T. ParraguirreCHI4164.0036.3611
27RenanQAT3343.0030.0010
27BojanQAT3233.0037.508
27GoideCUB3021.0060.005
27GagoCHI3013.0075.004
28SUNSOOKOR2130.6733.336
28AbabacarQAT2202.0050.004
28Ben Slimene KTUN2022.0050.004
28BartunekCZE2120.6740.005
29EkşiTUR1060.3314.297
29Doğukan U.TUR1000.33100.001
29MilosQAT1041.0020.005
29Agrebi OTUN1231.0016.676
29SrbCZE1000.33100.001
29MardonesCHI1011.0050.002
30MinsuKOR0000
30KyeongminKOR0000
30TaekeuiKOR0000
30JinwooKOR0000
30KYUMINKOR0000
30HollandAUS0000
30PerryAUS0000
30PhillipsAUS0000
30ButlerAUS0000
30GarrettAUS0000
30AubreyAUS0030.000.003
30FlowerdayAUS0000
30AydinTUR0120.000.003
30ToyTUR0020.000.002
30YenipazarTUR0000
30BayraktarTUR0000
30DöneTUR0000
30M. EssamQAT0000
30SulaimanQAT0000
30AbdullahQAT0000
30A. JamalQAT0000
30OsmanQAT0000
30Redissi A.TUN0000
30B.Othmen M.TUN0210.000.003
30Abdelhedi YTUN0000
30Nagga H.TUN0000
30Bennour R.TUN0000
30Mbareki S.TUN0000
30Ben Taher.MTUN0000
30Hmissi STUN0000
30MonikCZE0000
30KuncCZE0000
30SvobodaCZE0220.000.004
30CardenasCUB0000
30Sánchez B.CUB0000
30Roman GarciaCUB0000
30GutierrezCUB0000
30TaboadaCUB0000
30YantCUB0000
30VillarrealCHI0000
30ArayaCHI0000
30CollaoCHI0000
30JadueCHI0000
30DiazCHI0040.000.004
30Castillo ToroCHI0000
30BravoCHI0000
30Bonacic Krogh K.CHI0000
30BandaCHI0000