Número da camisaCamisaNome do atletaAtletaEquipeTeamPontosPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA149119219
2González Racero SofíaESP145129016
2Clancy TaliquaAUS128981416
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA121961213
1Soria Gutiérrez PaulaESP116911312
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS1099964
1Klinger DorinaAUT9981126
1Parkkinen AnniinaFIN979007
2Richard AlexiaFRA9677136
1Placette LézanaFRA958708
1Quiggle CorinneUSA878007
2Klinger RonjaAUT8673013
2Lahti-Liukkonen TaruFIN84561513
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA7961153
1Day EmilyUSA7861107
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE766763
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA767402
2Ittlinger SandraGER746149
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA7349186
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR696018
2Murakami ReikaJPN656005
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN645158
1Davidova ValentynaUKR625615
1Lima TaianaBRA595702
2McNamara NicoleCAN5946211
1Hermannová BarboraCZE565114
2Lunina DianaUKR554663
2Borger KarlaGER534427
1Raupelyte AineLTU5131173
2Castro InesPOR5138112
2Krizanauskaite SkalveLTU504802
2Simo SavannahUSA504604
1Schneider IsabelGER504109
2Pereyra FernandaARG493757
2Moreno Matveeva TaniaESP484404
2Olimstad EmilieNOR423174
1Pinheiro BeatrizPOR423903
1Sude JuliaGER413722
1Álvarez Mendoza DanielaESP392892
1Kraft MeganUSA393153
1Zeimann AliceNZL382693
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA3727010
1McNamara MeganCAN373421
2Ypma PleunNED362277
2Fujii SakurakoJPN363240
1Mongelos Bobadilla Erika SofiaPAR363033
2Valiente Amarilla Michelle SharonPAR353203
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN342833
2Lodej MartaPOL343112
2Stockman EmilyUSA342905
2Polley ShaunnaNZL333300
1Gallay AnaARG312713
1Murakami MegumiJPN292405
1Lin MeiMeiCHN282521
1van Driel EmiNED262303
2Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX252113
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN222101
1Bell PhoebeAUS222101
1Kociolek KatarzynaPOL211704
1Piersma EmmaNED212001
2Lutz AnnaSUI202000
2Udomchavee TanaratthaTHA201901
1Paulikiene MonikaLTU202000
2Xia XinyiCHN191603
2Descamps ElsaFRA171412
1Friedl FranziskaAUT171502
2Kliokmanaite ErikaLTU171502
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL161501
2Laird NicoleAUS151320
1Bentele MeniaSUI15753
1Pospisilova AnnaCZE141112
2Holzer KatharinaAUT141310
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL131012
1Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX131003
2Ottens LenaGER12912
2Nishibori TakemiJPN121011
1Antunes JulianaPOR10901
1Klinke LeonieGER101000
1Race JadeUSA9900
1Shiba AsamiJPN8800
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA7700
1Kinna MarineFRA6501
2Oliveira TaniaPOR6501
2Williams MartinaCZE5302
2Dormann AlinaCAN5410
1Harnett AmandaCAN4310
2Creamer TiffanyUSA4400
2van Driel MeximeNED2101